Lista Telefônica BR
Selecione uma cidade do Espírito Santo
Vitória Outros estados
Acioli Afonso Cláudio Água Boa Água Doce do Norte
Água Limpa Águas Claras Águia Branca Airituba
Alegre Alfredo Chaves Alto Calçado Alto Castelinho
Alto Joeba Alto Liberdade Alto Moledo Alto Mutum Preto
Alto Pongal Alto Rio Novo Alto Rio Possmouser Alto Santa Maria - Santa Teresa
Anchieta Ângelo Frechiani Anutiba Apiacá
Araçatiba Aracê Aracruz Araguaia
Assentamento Córrego da Laje Assentamento Luiz Taliuly Netto Assentamento Olinda Dois Atílio Vivácqua
Baixo Guandu Barcelos Barra de São Francisco Barra do Jucú
Barra do Riacho Barra do Sahy Barra do Triunfo Barra Nova
Barra Seca Baunilha Bebedouro Boa Esperança
Boa Vista Boa Vista do Sul Boapaba Bom Jesus do Norte
Bom Sucesso Braço do Rio Brejaubinha Brejetuba
Brejo dos Patos Burarama Cachoeirinha de Itaúna Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Café Caieira Velha Câmara Camargo
Campo Grande Canivete Carapina Carapina - Serra
Cariacica Castelo Cavalinho Caxixe Frio
Cedrolândia Celina Chumbado Colatina
Conceição da Barra Conceição do Castelo Conceição do Muqui Condurú
Coqueiral Córrego da Prata - Anchieta Córrego do Ouro Córrego Moacir
Cotaxé Crisciuma Cristal do Norte Demétrio Ribeiro
Divino de São Lourenço Domingos Martins Dores do Rio Preto Duas Barras - Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Duas Barras - Iconha Ecoporanga Encruso Estrela do Norte - Castelo
Farias Fartura Fazenda do Estado Fazenda Guandu
Flecheiras Floresta do Sul Fundão Garrafão - Itapemirim
Gironda Goiabeiras Gomes Governador Lacerda de Aguiar
Governador Lindenberg Grauna Guaçuí Guaraná
Guarapari Guararema Guatemala Guaxi
Ibatiba Ibiraçu Ibitirama Ibitiruí
Ibituba Iconha Iguapé Imburana
Indaiá Irajá Iriri Irupi
Isabel Itabaiana Itaçú Itaguaçú
Itaici Itaimbé Itaipava Itamira
Itaóca - Cachoeiro de Itapemirim Itapemirim Itaperuna Itapina
Itaquari - Cariacica Itarana Itaúnas Itauninhas
Iúna Jabaquara Jacaraípe Jacarandá
Jaciguá Jacupemba Jaguaré Jaqueira - Presidente Kennedy
Jerônimo Monteiro Joaçuba João Neiva Joatuba
Juncado Lagoa D'Anta Lagoa do Siri Lajinha - Pancas
Laranja da Terra Laranja de Terra Linhares Maimba
Manguinhos Mantenópolis Marataízes Marechal Floriano
Maria Olinda Marilândia Mascarenhas Matilde
Meaípe Menino Jesus Mimoso do Sul Miragem
Montanha Monte Carmelo do Rio Novo Monte Senir Monte Sinai
Monte Sinai Montes Claros Morello Mucurici
Mundo Novo - Dores do Rio Preto Muniz Freire Muqui Nestor Gomes
Nossa Senhora de Fátima Nova Almeida Nova Canaan - Marataízes Nova Lima
Nova Venécia Novo Brasil Pacotuba Palmeira
Palmerino Palmito Pancas Pão de Lo
Parajú Patrimônio Comendador Rafael Patrimônio da Penha Patrimônio de Todos Os Santos
Patrimônio do Bis Patrimônio do Divino Paul de Graça Aranha Paulista - Barra de São Francisco
Paulista - São Mateus Pedro Canário Pedro Palácios Pendanga
Pequiá Perdição Peroba Piaçú
Pinheiros Piúma Pombal Ponta da Fruta
Pontal do Ipiranga Ponte de Itabapoana Ponte do Pancas Ponto Alto
Ponto Belo Pontões - Afonso Claudio Poranga Povoação
Praça do Oriente Praça Rica Praia das Neves Praia de Maroba
Praia Grande Prata dos Baianos Presidente Kennedy Prosperidade
Quilômetro 14 do Mutum Quilômetro Quinze Quilômetro Trinta e Cinco Quilômetro Vinte
Quinze de Outubro Recanto da Sereia Regência Riacho
Rio Bananal Rio Novo do Sul Rive Rizzi
Safra Sagrada Família Samambaia Santa Angélica
Santa Clara Santa Cruz - Aracruz Santa Cruz de Irupí Santa Leocádia
Santa Leopoldina Santa Lúcia Santa Luzia de Mantenópolis Santa Luzia do Azul
Santa Luzia do Norte Santa Maria Santa Maria de Jetibá Santa Maria do Araguaia
Santa Marta - Ibitirama Santa Mônica Santa Rosa - Aracruz Santa Teresa
Santa Tereza Santa Terezinha Santiago da Serra Santíssima Trindade
Santo Agostinho Santo Antônio do Canaã Santo Antônio do Muqui Santo Antônio do Pouso Alegre
Santo Antônio do Quinze Santo Eduardo São Bento São Domingos do Norte
São Floriano São Gabriel da Palha São Geraldo São Jacinto - São Roque do Canaã
São João de Petrópolis São João do Garrafão São João do Novo Brasil - Governador Lindenberg São João do Príncipe
São João do Sobrado São Jorge do Oliveira São Jorge do Tiradentes São José das Torres
São José de Fruteiras São José de Mantenópolis São José do Calçado São José do Caparaó
São José do Frade São José do Sobradinho São Luís de Miranda São Mateus
São Paulo São Paulo de Aracê São Pedro de Rates São Pedro do Itabapoana
São Rafael - Linhares São Raimundo da Pedra Menina São Roque do Canaã São Salvador
São Sebastião do Norte Sapucaia Sayonara Serra
Serra Pelada Sobreiro - Laranja da Terra Sooretama Taquaras
Timbuí Ubú Usina Paineiras Valão de Areia
Vale Estação Domingos Martins Vargem Alegre Vargem Alta Vargem Grande
Vargem Grande do Soturno Venda Nova do Imigrante Viana Victor Hugo
Vieira Machado Vila Fernandes Vila Nelita Vila Pavão
Vila Valério Vila Velha Vila Verde Vinhático
ACOMPANHE